Giocatore 1
Cognome e Nome
  Giocatore 2
Cognome e Nome
  Giocatore 3
Cognome e Nome
  Giocatore 4
Cognome e Nome
  Giocatore 5
Cognome e Nome
  Giocatore 6
Cognome e Nome
1Fantoni FulvioMistretta EugenioGreco AnnaDe Michele Galileo
2Murolo MassimoPizza EttoreCeccanti Devid
3Gargiuli PietroScopelliti ClaudiaPelaggi MaddalenaPelaggi Annachiara
4Dalpozzo EleonoraMallamaci GiovanniSculli MariangelaSculli Valeria
5 Draghi DraghiAdamantino Fabio Busotti
6Scabellone AntonioNazzarena PratticòCarmina EttoreGreco FrancescoBruzzano Lucrezia
7Gaetano AntonelloSculli CarmeloScortecci AlbertoBonacci GregorioFalcone Maria luisaFalcone Renato
8Lombardi MatteoLombardi AntonioCarletti AlessandroMatteo Meregalli
9Piazza GiovannaCaracciolo Paolo Tommasini Sergi Tortorella Scopelliti
10Gramuglia TizianaMuleo SilvanaD'ottavio AntonellaRomeo Maria graziaReliquato IsabellaMisso Wilma
11Mistretta GiuseppeDi Ruggero MarcoFalsaperla RosarioPappalardo Alfio
12Amato BrunoCorigliano MarioRomano Anna Verdi Maria CarlaPanzera Demetrio
13Randazzo BrunoGrasso LuigiSimonetta PietroFerlazzo Natoli Francesco
14Passanti CarlaLazzaro MaurizioLabate Amedeo Serranò Giuseppe Rotondo Rosanna Forastiere Silvana
15Rappoccio AntonioDi Maria SilesiaMilia Marta Lazzaro Michela
16Maugeri LuigiMessina LuigiForte NelloCarbonaro Nicola
17Pignatti Katia Puglia AlessandroCecere AmedeoPicone Davide
18Pisano GustavoLocatelli BrunoGalzerano BrunoAuricchio Olga
19 Franzò Gilda Adriani Elda Simonetta Anna Multari Giuseppe
20 Fioretti francesco Magnani Pattacini Castellani
21Di Fluri MassimoPalmieri GiuseppeSabia CorradoBenincasa Rossella
22Mignola ValentinoCavaliere Fernanda AssuntaLatorraca ElenaGuariglia Maria Enrica
23 Giuffrè Lina Bruzzano Lucrezia Partinico Maria Elena Laura Labate
24Ida' Roberto Callea Ida SuraciAbbagnara Marco Ferrante Mario Volpe
25 Zagarella Scoglio Altomare Loteta
26 Bonanno Gramuglia Piraino La spada
27 Deodato Deodato Deodato Deodato
28Arcovito Maria GraziaNostro LuigiMaggi PlinioMaggi Piera
29 Scafidi Scafidi Bosco Savasta
30 Staglianò
31 Raffaella gullotta Anna vadala Marisa frisina Tallandini Ardizzone emilia
32 Burgio caterina Fossi Niccolo Mazzadi Francesco
33 Corigliano emma Barbaro alberto Cuzzocrea silvana Gambacorta nello Federico maia Tolino clorinda
34 Bisceglia De Simone Iaria Fiorino
35 Iachella Ini Arnone Corallo
36 Sindona Giacoppo Ragiusa
37 Choelo Paulo Choelo Beatriz Mascioli Valeria Sculli Valeria
38 De Sandro Ferrari Noto Maida
39 Gianardi Nicoletti Nicoletti Fineschi
40 Rotundo Caruso BoscoScavelli
41 Salvio angela Crezia genovese Silvana tommasini Titti crupi
42 Princiotta Dambra De Domenico Recupero
43 Barbaccia Barbaccia Frazzetto Alessandro
44